CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD38,530038,60001,1784-0,57%
 USD/JPY113,52113,53113,53+0,88%
 GBP/USD1,31851,31861,3186+0,21%
 EUR/JPY133,72133,74133,73+0,26%
 EUR/GBP0,89310,89330,8932-0,83%
 EUR/CHF1,16041,16061,1605+0,28%