CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,13121,13171,1315+0,01%
 USD/JPY109,91109,94109,930,01%
 GBP/USD1,32131,32181,3216+0,05%
 EUR/JPY124,33124,42124,38+0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,85570,85640,85610,04%
 EUR/CHF1,12381,12481,1243+0,04%