CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,11791,11801,1179+0,24%
 USD/JPY111,22111,24111,23-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,27331,27361,2734+0,41%
 EUR/JPY124,34124,37124,36+0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,87790,87800,8780-0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,08371,08391,08380,00%