CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,13121,13171,13121,13911,1275+0,01%
 USD/JPY109,91109,94110,80110,90109,750,01%
 GBP/USD1,32131,32181,32121,32241,3081+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99350,99390,99180,99710,9915+0,02%
 EUR/JPY124,33124,42124,33126,19123,83+0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,85570,85640,85610,86870,85320,04%
 EUR/CHF1,12381,12481,12381,13041,1213+0,04%