CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD38,530038,60001,17841,18521,18581,1763-0,57%
 USD/JPY113,52113,53113,53112,54113,57112,52+0,88%
 GBP/USD1,31851,31861,31861,31591,32011,3088+0,21%
 USD/CHF0,98420,98440,98430,97640,98530,9757+0,81%
 USD/CAD1,26271,26291,26281,24851,26301,2477+1,15%
 EUR/JPY133,72133,74133,73133,38133,96133,30+0,26%
 AUD/USD0,78180,78190,78190,78790,78820,7809-0,76%
 NZD/USD0,69590,69610,69600,70280,70370,6955-0,97%
 EUR/GBP0,89310,89330,89320,90070,90220,8924-0,83%
 EUR/CHF1,16041,16061,16051,15731,16291,1562+0,28%
 AUD/JPY88,7188,7588,7388,6688,9988,61+0,08%
 GBP/JPY149,69149,71149,70148,07149,83148,01+1,10%
 CHF/JPY115,30115,34115,32115,27115,61115,03+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,48761,48821,48791,47981,48801,4741+0,55%
 AUD/CAD0,98680,98700,98690,98370,98730,9794+0,33%
 CAD/JPY89,8789,9289,9090,1390,7789,80-0,26%
 NZD/JPY78,9579,0679,0079,0979,2578,82-0,11%
 AUD/NZD1,12261,12331,12291,12091,12541,1195+0,18%
 GBP/AUD1,68601,68911,68751,67011,68861,6685+1,04%
 EUR/AUD1,50771,50841,50801,50431,50881,5027+0,25%
 GBP/CHF1,29791,29841,29821,28461,29971,2834+1,06%
 EUR/NZD1,69311,69431,69371,68631,69531,6839+0,44%
 AUD/CHF0,76910,76940,76920,76920,77210,76810,00%
 GBP/NZD1,89461,89611,89541,87161,89551,8698+1,27%
 USD/SGD1,36131,36381,36251,35661,36251,3562+0,43%
 USD/HKD7,80107,80897,80497,80087,80497,8000+0,05%
 USD/DKK6,31306,31936,31626,28006,32776,2773+0,58%
 GBP/CAD1,66381,66631,66501,64291,66581,6383+1,35%