CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,08941,08951,08941,09071,09471,0857-0,02%
 USD/JPY111,63111,65111,64111,33111,75111,21+0,10%
 GBP/USD1,29141,29141,29141,29361,29441,2905-0,29%
 USD/CHF0,99600,99610,99600,99420,99660,9940+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,36641,36671,36661,36601,36701,3638+0,08%
 EUR/JPY121,63121,66121,64121,48121,73121,31+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,74770,74780,74780,74730,74910,7471-0,15%
 NZD/USD0,68590,68590,68590,68640,68790,6853-0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,84360,84360,84360,84310,84400,8419+0,25%
 EUR/CHF1,08501,08531,08521,08441,08531,0834+0,13%
 AUD/JPY83,4683,4983,4783,1983,5383,19-0,06%
 GBP/JPY144,16144,20144,18144,01144,28143,81-0,17%
 CHF/JPY112,10112,13112,11112,02112,18111,88+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,48851,48891,48871,48991,48991,4872+0,07%
 AUD/CAD1,02171,02201,02191,02111,02301,0205-0,06%
 CAD/JPY81,6881,7181,6981,5081,7781,49-0,01%
 NZD/JPY76,5676,5776,5676,4176,5976,31-0,04%
 AUD/NZD1,08991,09041,09011,08881,09111,0882-0,04%
 GBP/AUD1,72681,72731,72701,73071,73131,7256-0,14%
 EUR/AUD1,45681,45701,45691,45921,46001,4551+0,14%
 GBP/CHF1,28611,28651,28631,28601,28781,2853-0,18%
 EUR/NZD1,58791,58871,58831,58881,58971,5853+0,11%
 AUD/CHF0,74480,74480,74480,74300,74540,7430-0,03%
 GBP/NZD1,88241,88321,88281,88491,88651,8798-0,18%
 USD/SGD1,39641,39871,39761,39711,39811,3967+0,06%
 USD/HKD7,77657,77957,77807,77847,77867,7773-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,82386,82886,82636,81946,85126,7948-0,03%
 GBP/CAD1,76461,76491,76471,76711,76861,7632-0,20%