CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,11811,11821,11811,11521,11881,1145+0,26%
 USD/JPY111,21111,22111,22111,33111,43111,16-0,10%
 GBP/USD1,27341,27371,27361,26821,27431,2675+0,43%
 USD/CHF0,96910,96940,96920,97190,97350,9685-0,28%
 USD/CAD1,32161,32171,32161,32341,32371,3211-0,14%
 EUR/JPY124,34124,36124,35124,16124,46124,03+0,15%
 AUD/USD0,75780,75780,75780,75410,75830,7538+0,49%
 NZD/USD0,72840,72870,72860,72650,72900,7249+0,29%
 EUR/GBP0,87790,87810,87800,87930,87970,8767-0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,08361,08391,08371,08381,08481,0833-0,01%
 AUD/JPY84,2884,2984,2883,9684,3483,88+0,38%
 GBP/JPY141,62141,66141,64141,18141,88141,02+0,33%
 CHF/JPY114,73114,75114,74114,55114,84114,46+0,17%
 EUR/CAD1,47761,47791,47771,47561,47961,4741+0,14%
 AUD/CAD1,00151,00181,00170,99791,00230,9974+0,38%
 CAD/JPY84,1584,1584,1584,1484,2584,06+0,01%
 NZD/JPY81,0081,0581,0380,8681,1680,73+0,21%
 AUD/NZD1,04001,04041,04021,03831,04061,0373+0,18%
 GBP/AUD1,68031,68061,68041,68181,68331,6797-0,08%
 EUR/AUD1,47521,47571,47541,47881,47941,4743-0,23%
 GBP/CHF1,23421,23461,23441,23251,23681,2317+0,15%
 EUR/NZD1,53451,53501,53471,53541,53811,5328-0,05%
 AUD/CHF0,73440,73470,73460,73280,73530,7324+0,25%
 GBP/NZD1,74771,74841,74811,74601,74961,7444+0,12%
 USD/SGD1,38531,38761,38641,39011,39101,3862-0,27%
 USD/HKD7,79757,80007,79887,79897,79947,7980-0,00%
 USD/DKK6,65016,65216,65116,66946,67326,6475-0,27%
 GBP/CAD1,68301,68341,68321,67811,68501,6767+0,30%