CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17921,17941,17931,17441,17991,1738+0,37%
 USD/JPY112,53112,54112,53112,72112,83112,50-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,33651,33671,33661,33161,33761,3311+0,33%
 USD/CHF0,98810,98840,98820,98990,99180,9875-0,23%
 USD/CAD1,28751,28771,28761,28711,28811,2843+0,09%
 EUR/JPY132,69132,71132,70132,41132,87132,14+0,29%
 AUD/USD0,76610,76630,76620,76470,76710,7641+0,20%
 NZD/USD0,70040,70060,70050,69990,70280,6995+0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,88220,88240,88230,88200,88410,88150,00%
 EUR/CHF1,16521,16551,16541,16431,16681,1633+0,11%
 AUD/JPY86,2186,2386,2286,1986,4486,03+0,15%
 GBP/JPY150,38150,41150,39150,12150,56149,81+0,25%
 CHF/JPY113,85113,88113,86113,88113,97113,48+0,15%
 EUR/CAD1,51831,51861,51851,51151,51921,5110+0,46%
 AUD/CAD0,98640,98670,98660,98410,98680,9836+0,29%
 CAD/JPY87,3887,4187,3987,5987,7087,36-0,16%
 NZD/JPY78,7978,8478,8178,8879,2178,73+0,11%
 AUD/NZD1,09361,09401,09381,09261,09391,0910+0,01%
 GBP/AUD1,74431,74461,74451,74181,74621,7398+0,13%
 EUR/AUD1,53901,53941,53921,53601,54101,5322+0,16%
 GBP/CHF1,32061,32091,32071,31831,32181,3183+0,09%
 EUR/NZD1,68341,68391,68371,67841,68411,6745+0,17%
 AUD/CHF0,75700,75730,75710,75710,75950,7566-0,03%
 GBP/NZD1,90781,90851,90821,90241,90961,8992+0,17%
 USD/SGD1,34731,34951,34841,34871,34971,3481-0,02%
 USD/HKD7,81597,81847,81717,81247,81757,8110+0,06%
 USD/DKK6,31126,31326,31226,33836,34196,3094-0,38%
 GBP/CAD1,72061,72111,72081,71381,72281,7137+0,42%