CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,16531,16531,16531,16431,16601,1626+0,09%
 USD/JPY112,30112,30112,30112,46112,62112,28-0,14%
 GBP/USD1,30191,30221,30201,30141,30271,2995+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99910,99930,99920,99901,00440,9959+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,32601,32631,32621,32721,32901,3253-0,08%
 EUR/JPY130,86130,88130,87130,94131,21130,61-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,73530,73550,73540,73560,73750,7318-0,03%
 NZD/USD0,67450,67450,67450,67440,67550,6721+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,89500,89500,89500,89460,89550,8944+0,04%
 EUR/CHF1,16431,16451,16441,16351,16461,1625+0,08%
 AUD/JPY82,5782,6182,5982,7282,9982,21-0,16%
 GBP/JPY146,21146,22146,22146,38146,59145,99-0,11%
 CHF/JPY112,37112,41112,39112,59112,68112,21-0,18%
 EUR/CAD1,54531,54561,54541,54541,54611,54440,00%
 AUD/CAD0,97510,97550,97530,97620,97740,9726-0,09%
 CAD/JPY84,6684,7084,6884,7484,9184,52-0,07%
 NZD/JPY75,7375,7875,7575,8476,0275,50-0,12%
 AUD/NZD1,08991,09041,09011,09061,09201,0886-0,05%
 GBP/AUD1,77041,77051,77041,76941,77591,7660+0,06%
 EUR/AUD1,58431,58481,58461,58311,58901,5808+0,09%
 GBP/CHF1,30081,30121,30101,30011,30171,2995+0,07%
 EUR/NZD1,72711,72791,72751,72651,73061,7252+0,06%
 AUD/CHF0,73460,73500,73480,73490,73670,7324-0,01%
 GBP/NZD1,92971,93061,93021,92981,93391,9280+0,02%
 USD/SGD1,36841,37071,36961,37081,37381,3685-0,09%
 USD/HKD7,84767,85027,84897,84977,84977,8485-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,39276,39776,39526,40106,41006,3917-0,09%
 GBP/CAD1,72651,72711,72681,72721,72771,7260-0,02%