CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,08611,08631,08621,08361,09061,0827+0,59%
 USD/JPY110,64110,66110,65110,92111,05110,12-0,65%
 GBP/USD1,25631,25651,25641,24941,26161,2491+0,73%
 USD/CHF0,98540,98560,98550,98900,98970,9813-0,59%
 USD/CAD1,33791,33811,33801,33621,34031,3321+0,03%
 EUR/JPY120,19120,20120,19120,22120,32119,55-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,76190,76210,76200,76370,76490,7609-0,05%
 NZD/USD0,70450,70480,70460,70330,70680,7029+0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,86450,86470,86460,86730,86760,8625-0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,07041,07071,07051,07161,07221,06910,00%
 AUD/JPY84,3084,3384,3184,7284,7983,91-0,62%
 GBP/JPY139,00139,04139,02138,59139,11138,05+0,12%
 CHF/JPY112,27112,28112,28112,17112,44111,57-0,14%
 EUR/CAD1,45321,45341,45331,44781,46001,4449+0,61%
 AUD/CAD1,01951,01961,01961,02041,02081,0156-0,01%
 CAD/JPY82,6882,7182,6983,0283,1682,25-0,62%
 NZD/JPY77,9577,9677,9578,0278,1577,65-0,28%
 AUD/NZD1,08131,08171,08151,08551,08611,0794-0,29%
 GBP/AUD1,64871,64891,64881,63591,65581,6358+0,75%
 EUR/AUD1,42531,42581,42551,41881,43111,4181+0,65%
 GBP/CHF1,23801,23851,23821,23561,24101,2348+0,14%
 EUR/NZD1,54131,54221,54171,54071,54631,5373+0,35%
 AUD/CHF0,75080,75120,75100,75520,75570,7477-0,61%
 GBP/NZD1,78291,78361,78331,77641,78871,7744+0,51%
 USD/SGD1,39271,39511,39391,39781,39791,3908-0,34%
 USD/HKD7,76577,76837,76707,76647,76907,7664+0,01%
 USD/DKK6,84696,85196,84946,86376,86896,8224-0,60%
 GBP/CAD1,68091,68131,68111,66921,68901,6674+0,76%