CoppiaDenaroLetteraUltimoAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17581,17601,17591,18161,18251,1745-0,48%
 USD/JPY109,28109,30109,29108,97109,54108,88+0,29%
 GBP/USD1,28161,28191,28181,29021,29091,2812-0,65%
 USD/CHF0,96750,96770,96760,96180,96880,9616+0,60%
 USD/CAD1,25421,25431,25421,25601,25951,2526-0,14%
 EUR/JPY128,50128,52128,51128,75129,19128,33-0,19%
 AUD/USD0,79230,79240,79230,79380,79510,7898-0,19%
 NZD/USD0,72950,72980,72970,73280,73350,7273-0,42%
 EUR/GBP0,91730,91750,91740,91590,91750,9154+0,16%
 EUR/CHF1,13761,13791,13781,13661,13851,1343+0,11%
 AUD/JPY86,5886,6186,5986,5286,9386,33+0,08%
 GBP/JPY140,05140,09140,07140,58141,04140,06-0,36%
 CHF/JPY112,94112,97112,95113,29113,55112,92-0,30%
 EUR/CAD1,47461,47491,47481,48371,48421,4728-0,60%
 AUD/CAD0,99360,99390,99380,99700,99800,9906-0,32%
 CAD/JPY87,1287,1687,1486,7887,3886,69+0,41%
 NZD/JPY79,7479,7479,7479,8380,1279,56-0,11%
 AUD/NZD1,08571,08611,08591,08381,08661,0831+0,19%
 GBP/AUD1,61741,61781,61761,62461,62561,6172-0,43%
 EUR/AUD1,48381,48421,48401,48801,48951,4832-0,27%
 GBP/CHF1,23991,24031,24011,24071,24311,2379-0,05%
 EUR/NZD1,61141,61191,61171,61281,61681,6109-0,07%
 AUD/CHF0,76650,76680,76670,76370,76720,7629+0,39%
 GBP/NZD1,75631,75701,75671,76081,76371,7565-0,23%
 USD/SGD1,36031,36251,36141,36081,36301,3597+0,04%
 USD/HKD7,82537,82787,82667,82387,82697,8237+0,04%
 USD/DKK6,32406,32606,32506,29526,33196,2908+0,47%
 GBP/CAD1,60741,60791,60771,61991,62041,6058-0,75%