CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17571,17591,18161,18251,1745-0,0058-0,49%
 USD/JPY109,30109,32108,97109,54108,88+0,34+0,31%
 GBP/USD1,28181,28191,29021,29091,2812-0,0084-0,65%
 USD/CHF0,96760,96780,96180,96880,9616+0,0059+0,61%
 USD/CAD1,25431,25441,25601,25951,2526-0,0016-0,13%
 EUR/JPY128,51128,54128,75129,19128,33-0,23-0,18%
 AUD/USD0,79220,79240,79380,79510,7898-0,0015-0,19%
 NZD/USD0,72960,72960,73280,73350,7273-0,0032-0,44%
 EUR/GBP0,91730,91740,91590,91750,9154+0,0014+0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,13761,13791,13661,13851,1343+0,0012+0,11%
 AUD/JPY86,5986,6186,5286,9386,33+0,08+0,09%
 GBP/JPY140,10140,14140,58141,04140,06-0,46-0,33%
 CHF/JPY112,94112,97113,29113,55112,92-0,34-0,30%
 EUR/CAD1,47461,47491,48371,48421,4728-0,0089-0,60%
 AUD/CAD0,99360,99390,99700,99800,9906-0,0032-0,32%
 CAD/JPY87,1387,1686,7887,3886,69+0,36+0,41%
 NZD/JPY79,7279,7779,8380,1279,56-0,08-0,10%
 AUD/NZD1,08581,08621,08381,08661,0831+0,0022+0,20%
 GBP/AUD1,61771,61811,62461,62561,6172-0,0067-0,41%
 EUR/AUD1,48391,48421,48801,48951,4832-0,0040-0,27%
 GBP/CHF1,24031,24071,24071,24311,2379-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/NZD1,61151,61201,61281,61681,6109-0,0010-0,06%
 AUD/CHF0,76650,76680,76370,76720,7629+0,0030+0,39%
 GBP/NZD1,75681,75751,76081,76371,7565-0,0037-0,21%
 USD/SGD1,36031,36251,36081,36301,3597+0,0006+0,04%
 USD/HKD7,82527,82787,82387,82697,8237+0,0027+0,03%
 USD/DKK6,32436,32636,29526,33196,2908+0,0301+0,48%
 GBP/CAD1,60761,60811,61991,62041,6058-0,0120-0,74%