CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD38,530038,60001,18521,18581,1763-0,0068-0,57%
 USD/JPY113,52113,53112,54113,57112,52+0,99+0,88%
 GBP/USD1,31851,31861,31591,32011,3088+0,0027+0,21%
 USD/CHF0,98420,98440,97640,98530,9757+0,0079+0,81%
 USD/CAD1,26271,26291,24851,26301,2477+0,0143+1,15%
 EUR/JPY133,72133,74133,38133,96133,30+0,35+0,26%
 AUD/USD0,78180,78190,78790,78820,7809-0,0060-0,76%
 NZD/USD0,69590,69610,70280,70370,6955-0,0068-0,97%
 EUR/GBP0,89310,89330,90070,90220,8924-0,0075-0,83%
 EUR/CHF1,16041,16061,15731,16291,1562+0,0032+0,28%
 AUD/JPY88,7188,7588,6688,9988,61+0,07+0,08%
 GBP/JPY149,69149,71148,07149,83148,01+1,63+1,10%
 CHF/JPY115,30115,34115,27115,61115,03+0,05+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,48761,48821,47981,48801,4741+0,0081+0,55%
 AUD/CAD0,98680,98700,98370,98730,9794+0,0032+0,33%
 CAD/JPY89,8789,9290,1390,7789,80-0,23-0,26%
 NZD/JPY78,9579,0679,0979,2578,82-0,09-0,11%
 AUD/NZD1,12261,12331,12091,12541,1195+0,0020+0,18%
 GBP/AUD1,68601,68911,67011,68861,6685+0,0174+1,04%
 EUR/AUD1,50771,50841,50431,50881,5027+0,0037+0,25%
 GBP/CHF1,29791,29841,28461,29971,2834+0,0136+1,06%
 EUR/NZD1,69311,69431,68631,69531,6839+0,0074+0,44%
 AUD/CHF0,76910,76940,76920,77210,76810,00000,00%
 GBP/NZD1,89461,89611,87161,89551,8698+0,0238+1,27%
 USD/SGD1,36131,36381,35661,36251,3562+0,0059+0,43%
 USD/HKD7,80107,80897,80087,80497,8000+0,0041+0,05%
 USD/DKK6,31306,31936,28006,32776,2773+0,0362+0,58%
 GBP/CAD1,66381,66631,64291,66581,6383+0,0221+1,35%