CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,11791,11801,11521,11881,1145+0,0027+0,24%
 USD/JPY111,23111,25111,33111,43111,16-0,09-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,27331,27361,26821,27431,2675+0,0052+0,41%
 USD/CHF0,96930,96960,97190,97350,9685-0,0024-0,25%
 USD/CAD1,32161,32191,32341,32371,3211-0,0016-0,12%
 EUR/JPY124,34124,37124,16124,46124,03+0,20+0,16%
 AUD/USD0,75780,75780,75410,75830,7538+0,0037+0,49%
 NZD/USD0,72850,72850,72650,72900,7249+0,0020+0,28%
 EUR/GBP0,87790,87800,87930,87970,8767-0,0013-0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,08371,08391,08381,08481,08330,00000,00%
 AUD/JPY84,2884,3083,9684,3483,88+0,33+0,39%
 GBP/JPY141,62141,66141,18141,88141,02+0,46+0,33%
 CHF/JPY114,73114,76114,55114,84114,46+0,20+0,17%
 EUR/CAD1,47751,47781,47561,47961,4741+0,0021+0,14%
 AUD/CAD1,00151,00150,99791,00230,9974+0,0036+0,36%
 CAD/JPY84,1584,1784,1484,2584,06+0,02+0,02%
 NZD/JPY81,0081,0580,8681,1680,73+0,17+0,21%
 AUD/NZD1,04001,04041,03831,04061,0373+0,0019+0,18%
 GBP/AUD1,68031,68051,68181,68331,6797-0,0014-0,08%
 EUR/AUD1,47531,47541,47881,47941,4743-0,0034-0,23%
 GBP/CHF1,23441,23451,23251,23681,2317+0,0019+0,15%
 EUR/NZD1,53451,53471,53541,53811,5328-0,0008-0,05%
 AUD/CHF0,73460,73460,73280,73530,7324+0,0018+0,25%
 GBP/NZD1,74781,74821,74601,74961,7444+0,0020+0,11%
 USD/SGD1,38541,38761,39011,39101,3862-0,0036-0,26%
 USD/HKD7,79757,80007,79897,79947,7980-0,0001-0,00%
 USD/DKK6,65116,65316,66946,67326,6475-0,0173-0,26%
 GBP/CAD1,68281,68321,67811,68501,6767+0,0049+0,29%