CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17931,17931,17441,17991,1738+0,0044+0,37%
 USD/JPY112,51112,52112,72112,83112,50-0,08-0,07%
 GBP/USD1,33631,33641,33161,33761,3311+0,0041+0,31%
 USD/CHF0,98810,98830,98990,99180,9875-0,0023-0,23%
 USD/CAD1,28751,28771,28711,28811,2843+0,0011+0,09%
 EUR/JPY132,68132,70132,41132,87132,14+0,37+0,28%
 AUD/USD0,76610,76620,76470,76710,7641+0,0014+0,18%
 NZD/USD0,70040,70060,69990,70280,6995+0,0011+0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,88240,88260,88200,88410,8815+0,0002+0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,16521,16551,16431,16681,1633+0,0013+0,11%
 AUD/JPY86,1986,2186,1986,4486,03+0,11+0,13%
 GBP/JPY150,34150,38150,12150,56149,81+0,34+0,23%
 CHF/JPY113,85113,88113,88113,97113,48+0,17+0,15%
 EUR/CAD1,51831,51861,51151,51921,5110+0,0069+0,46%
 AUD/CAD0,98620,98650,98410,98680,9836+0,0027+0,27%
 CAD/JPY87,3887,4187,5987,7087,36-0,14-0,16%
 NZD/JPY78,7978,8478,8879,2178,73+0,09+0,11%
 AUD/NZD1,09351,09391,09261,09391,09100,00000,00%
 GBP/AUD1,74421,74451,74181,74621,7398+0,0021+0,12%
 EUR/AUD1,53911,53941,53601,54101,5322+0,0026+0,17%
 GBP/CHF1,32041,32071,31831,32181,3183+0,0010+0,08%
 EUR/NZD1,68341,68391,67841,68411,6745+0,0029+0,17%
 AUD/CHF0,75700,75730,75710,75950,7566-0,0002-0,03%
 GBP/NZD1,90751,90821,90241,90961,8992+0,0029+0,15%
 USD/SGD1,34741,34961,34871,34971,3481-0,0002-0,01%
 USD/HKD7,81597,81847,81247,81757,8110+0,0047+0,06%
 USD/DKK6,31126,31326,33836,34196,3094-0,0239-0,38%
 GBP/CAD1,72031,72081,71381,72281,7137+0,0070+0,41%