CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17631,17641,17721,17761,1763-0,0008-0,07%
 USD/JPY110,88110,88110,89110,91110,82+0,11+0,10%
 GBP/USD1,34731,34761,34641,34831,3464+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,99800,99820,99710,99820,9971+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,28811,28841,28751,28831,2873-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/JPY130,42130,43130,52130,59130,41+0,05+0,04%
 AUD/USD0,75190,75220,75230,75320,7516+0,0009+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,69070,69100,69190,69330,6906-0,0007-0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,87290,87300,87420,87430,8729-0,0009-0,10%
 EUR/CHF1,17391,17421,17431,17451,1740-0,0003-0,03%
 AUD/JPY83,3883,3883,4183,5383,32+0,18+0,22%
 GBP/JPY149,39149,43149,30149,48149,30+0,18+0,12%
 CHF/JPY111,08111,09111,22111,22111,06+0,09+0,08%
 EUR/CAD1,51531,51541,51581,51641,5150-0,0012-0,08%
 AUD/CAD0,96860,96890,96860,96980,9677+0,0011+0,11%
 CAD/JPY86,0586,0986,1286,1486,03+0,10+0,12%
 NZD/JPY76,5876,6376,7276,8876,560,000,00%
 AUD/NZD1,08821,08871,08741,08921,0857+0,0023+0,21%
 GBP/AUD1,79161,79211,78981,79321,7889-0,0016-0,09%
 EUR/AUD1,56391,56441,56511,56651,5627-0,0029-0,19%
 GBP/CHF1,34461,34511,34241,34531,3424+0,0008+0,06%
 EUR/NZD1,70221,70301,70161,70371,6976+0,0005+0,03%
 AUD/CHF0,75060,75060,75010,75130,7495+0,0013+0,17%
 GBP/NZD1,94991,95091,94601,95141,9436+0,0024+0,12%
 USD/SGD1,34271,34491,34191,34381,34180,00000,00%
 USD/HKD7,84847,85127,84987,85007,8495-0,0001-0,00%
 USD/DKK6,32856,33356,32556,33106,3243+0,0042+0,07%
 GBP/CAD1,73561,73621,73361,73691,73330,00000,00%