CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,10291,10331,10271,10331,1022+0,03%
 USD/JPY108,27108,30108,41108,46108,29-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,26111,26171,26071,26361,2603+0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99660,99690,99710,99790,9966-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,32341,32351,32311,32371,3221+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,67700,67750,67730,67890,6765-0,02%
 NZD/USD0,63020,63060,62960,63160,6295+0,11%
 EUR/GBP0,87420,87480,87450,87520,87250,00%