CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/BRL4,7749+0,28%
 EUR/NOK10,2023+0,48%
 EUR/TRY6,6964+0,91%
 EUR/USD1,0881+0,27%
 EUR/JPY119,62-0,43%
 EUR/GBP0,8365-0,31%
 EUR/CHF1,0612-0,08%
 EUR/CAD1,4441+0,12%
 EUR/AUD1,6484+0,34%
 EUR/NZD1,7191+0,45%