CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/BRL6,4717+0,65%
 EUR/NOK11,1356+0,46%
 EUR/TRY8,9146+0,22%
 EUR/USD1,1631-0,35%
 EUR/JPY122,84-0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,9125-0,30%
 EUR/CHF1,0807-0,08%
 EUR/CAD1,5569-0,17%
 EUR/AUD1,6545-0,11%
 EUR/NZD1,7769-0,20%