CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/CZK25,567025,583025,567025,585025,5595+0,07%
 EUR/DKK7,47157,47337,47047,47387,4685+0,02%
 EUR/HUF335,300335,580335,100335,625334,995+0,10%
 EUR/NOK10,100610,103910,089810,109810,0854+0,12%
 EUR/PLN4,29344,29624,29294,29704,2886+0,04%
 EUR/RON4,77304,77854,77124,77864,7738+0,08%
 EUR/RSD117,180117,680117,140117,490117,385+0,25%
 EUR/SEK10,671010,677210,664910,684910,6612+0,09%
 EUR/NZD1,73171,73241,72971,73491,7289+0,14%