CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/CZK26,899026,920026,992027,043026,8940-0,31%
 EUR/DKK7,45027,45517,45257,45787,4499-0,02%
 EUR/HUF346,470346,980349,220349,935346,135-0,71%
 EUR/NOK10,750310,824210,827010,869210,7777-0,30%
 EUR/PLN4,44404,45384,45294,46254,4395-0,09%
 EUR/RON4,84204,84874,83804,85264,8403+0,15%
 EUR/RSD117,380117,790117,380118,145117,485+0,17%
 EUR/SEK10,440610,478210,536410,553110,4487-0,73%
 EUR/NZD1,78861,79041,78331,79781,7825+0,35%