CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,13661,13671,13641,13861,1336+0,0003+0,02%
 USD/JPY109,33109,34109,65109,70109,29-0,33-0,30%
 GBP/USD1,29651,29661,28881,29721,2856+0,0076+0,59%
 USD/CHF0,99690,99700,99700,99870,9961-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,33331,33381,32901,33551,3291+0,0046+0,34%
 AUD/USD0,71360,71410,71570,71620,7121-0,0020-0,27%
 NZD/USD0,67270,67290,67300,67350,6707-0,0003-0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,87650,87690,88140,88300,8760-0,0046-0,52%