CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,16831,16851,16651,17151,1656+0,0019+0,16%
 USD/JPY112,34112,36112,37112,45112,23-0,02-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,31521,31541,31481,32131,3099+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,96810,96840,96470,96950,9635+0,0036+0,37%
 USD/CAD1,29501,29521,29741,29901,2933-0,0023-0,18%
 AUD/USD0,72510,72530,72180,72600,7145+0,0034+0,47%
 NZD/USD0,66030,66060,65840,66150,6573+0,0020+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,88820,88840,88730,89190,8861+0,0010+0,11%