CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,12861,12881,12191,12941,1217+0,0068+0,61%
 USD/JPY113,97113,99113,84114,15113,59+0,14+0,12%
 GBP/USD1,30301,30331,28491,30471,2828+0,0183+1,42%
 USD/CHF1,00861,00871,01101,01281,0080-0,0024-0,24%
 USD/CAD1,32221,32251,32471,32591,3216-0,0023-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,72180,72200,71730,72240,7164+0,0046+0,64%
 NZD/USD0,67640,67660,67100,67680,6708+0,0055+0,82%
 EUR/GBP0,86600,86610,87300,87420,8657-0,0070-0,80%