CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,22871,22891,22611,23231,2256+0,0027+0,22%
 USD/JPY110,50110,51110,46110,51110,20+0,04+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,38131,38161,37931,38361,3788+0,0022+0,16%
 USD/CHF0,95920,95930,95950,96050,9573-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,24251,24251,24341,24371,2411-0,0009-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,79850,79870,79610,79990,7955+0,0025+0,31%
 NZD/USD0,72710,72750,72680,72910,7264+0,0005+0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,88940,88960,88880,89080,8883+0,0007+0,08%