CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17081,17101,16641,17131,1629+0,0055+0,47%
 USD/JPY109,45109,47109,87110,03109,37-0,51-0,46%
 GBP/USD1,32811,32841,32561,32901,3222+0,0019+0,14%
 USD/CHF0,98560,98580,98870,98900,9856-0,0022-0,22%
 USD/CAD1,33031,33041,32721,33791,3261+0,0036+0,27%
 AUD/USD0,74050,74080,74410,74420,7397-0,0039-0,52%
 NZD/USD0,68980,68990,69160,69220,6885-0,0011-0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,88140,88160,87970,88190,8781+0,0027+0,31%