CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,10681,10721,09981,10741,0991+0,0070+0,64%
 USD/JPY108,15108,18108,10108,37108,03+0,05+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,24991,25011,24351,25261,2393+0,0072+0,58%
 USD/CHF0,99320,99330,99250,99690,9913+0,0008+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,32461,32501,32351,32991,3231+0,0013+0,10%
 AUD/USD0,68640,68650,68640,68710,68300,00010,00%
 NZD/USD0,63540,63560,63420,63590,6322+0,0012+0,19%
 EUR/GBP0,88550,88570,88430,88890,8839+0,0008+0,09%