CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17631,17641,17721,17761,1763-0,0008-0,07%
 USD/JPY110,88110,88110,89110,91110,82+0,11+0,10%
 GBP/USD1,34731,34761,34641,34831,3464+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,99800,99820,99710,99820,9971+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,28811,28841,28751,28831,2873-0,0001-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,75190,75220,75230,75320,7516+0,0009+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,69080,69110,69190,69330,6906-0,0006-0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,87290,87300,87420,87430,8729-0,0009-0,10%