CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,21481,21521,21661,21831,2140-0,0020-0,16%
 USD/JPY103,82103,83103,78103,89103,67+0,06+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,36841,36881,36781,37251,3667+0,0002+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,88700,88750,88540,88780,8848+0,0021+0,23%
 USD/CAD1,27071,27081,27171,27371,2685-0,0024-0,18%
 AUD/USD0,77260,77280,77150,77480,7707+0,0011+0,14%
 NZD/USD0,72080,72100,71730,72180,7172+0,0025+0,35%
 EUR/GBP0,88770,88810,88930,88970,8875-0,0014-0,16%