CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,12381,12391,12171,12401,1218+0,0022+0,19%
 USD/JPY108,25108,28108,53108,60108,25-0,29-0,26%
 GBP/USD1,25371,25411,25321,25451,2514+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99670,99720,99870,99950,9970-0,0020-0,20%
 USD/CAD1,34121,34141,34111,34141,3398+0,0002+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,68400,68420,68520,68850,6833-0,0011-0,16%
 NZD/USD0,64960,65000,64930,65010,6491+0,0005+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,89610,89650,89480,89750,8948+0,0014+0,16%