CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,19861,19901,19651,19941,1951+0,0023+0,19%
 USD/JPY108,76108,78108,76108,97108,62+0,03+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,38081,38131,37821,38161,3717+0,0025+0,18%
 USD/CHF0,91860,91900,92280,92350,9180-0,0038-0,41%
 USD/CAD1,25071,25121,25401,25601,2493-0,0032-0,25%
 AUD/USD0,77400,77420,77520,77600,7724-0,0009-0,12%
 NZD/USD0,71490,71530,71680,71800,7144-0,0018-0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,86790,86810,86790,87190,8676+0,0003+0,03%