CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,10071,10101,10181,10261,1002-0,0008-0,07%
 USD/JPY109,01109,04108,88109,11108,77+0,14+0,12%
 GBP/USD1,30151,30161,30531,30661,3003-0,0038-0,29%
 USD/CHF0,97270,97310,96950,97310,9679+0,0035+0,36%
 USD/CAD1,31901,31911,31921,32061,3178-0,0002-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,67540,67560,67600,67660,6737-0,0005-0,07%
 NZD/USD0,65290,65330,65470,65510,6522-0,0016-0,24%
 EUR/GBP0,84550,84610,84370,84740,8435+0,0020+0,24%