CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,10321,10331,10271,10331,1022+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/JPY108,34108,37108,41108,46108,28-0,03-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,26141,26181,26071,26361,2603+0,0010+0,08%
 USD/CHF0,99630,99680,99710,99790,9965-0,0005-0,05%
 USD/CAD1,32271,32281,32311,32371,3221-0,0004-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,67750,67770,67730,67890,6765+0,0002+0,03%
 NZD/USD0,63010,63060,62960,63160,6295+0,0007+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,87410,87470,87450,87520,8725-0,0001-0,01%