CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,18001,18041,18171,18261,1787-0,0014-0,12%
 USD/JPY104,74104,75104,83104,94104,68-0,08-0,07%
 GBP/USD1,30701,30741,30811,30951,3057-0,0009-0,07%
 USD/CHF0,90710,90790,90690,90950,9068+0,0006+0,07%
 USD/CAD1,31441,31451,31311,31581,3122+0,0012+0,09%
 AUD/USD0,71200,71210,71170,71400,7111+0,0006+0,08%
 NZD/USD0,66710,66730,66740,66800,6659-0,0002-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,90260,90310,90300,90410,9021-0,0002-0,02%