CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,16531,16531,16431,16601,1626+0,0010+0,09%
 USD/JPY112,30112,30112,46112,62112,28-0,16-0,14%
 GBP/USD1,30191,30221,30141,30271,2995+0,0006+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99910,99930,99901,00440,9959+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,32601,32631,32721,32901,3253-0,0010-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,73530,73550,73560,73750,7318-0,0002-0,03%
 NZD/USD0,67450,67450,67440,67550,6721+0,0001+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,89500,89500,89460,89550,8944+0,0004+0,04%