CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,13641,13661,13471,14091,1301+0,0018+0,16%
 USD/JPY110,91110,92110,75111,12110,46+0,16+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,27091,27121,26981,27541,2687+0,0013+0,10%
 USD/CHF0,99690,99710,99370,99740,9916+0,0033+0,33%
 USD/CAD1,31601,31611,31421,31751,3114+0,0019+0,14%
 AUD/USD0,72590,72610,72390,72870,7216+0,0021+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,65840,65870,65650,66080,6556+0,0020+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,89400,89420,89380,89600,8934+0,0003+0,03%