CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,11401,11411,11451,11661,1133-0,0004-0,03%
 USD/JPY105,45105,46105,12105,78104,48+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,22741,22781,22621,22871,2260-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,97570,97580,97280,97770,9714+0,0013+0,13%
 USD/CAD1,32921,32961,32921,33391,3276+0,0016+0,12%
 AUD/USD0,67420,67440,67330,67510,6689-0,0011-0,16%
 NZD/USD0,63840,63860,63800,63970,6341-0,0017-0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,90750,90760,90930,91000,9072-0,0007-0,07%