CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17241,17261,17241,17311,1717+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY109,51109,54109,21109,56109,13+0,32+0,29%
 GBP/USD1,36581,36591,36561,36781,3647-0,0001-0,00%
 USD/CHF0,92460,92470,92350,92500,9230+0,0014+0,15%
 USD/CAD1,27891,27901,28221,28331,2775-0,0026-0,20%
 AUD/USD0,72520,72540,72290,72680,7224+0,0022+0,30%
 NZD/USD0,70160,70180,70050,70320,6994+0,0012+0,17%
 EUR/GBP0,85820,85870,85820,85890,8573+0,0005+0,05%