CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,19161,19201,19661,19781,1894-0,0048-0,40%
 USD/JPY108,36108,39107,97108,64107,83+0,41+0,38%
 GBP/USD1,38411,38451,38941,39071,3781-0,0051-0,37%
 USD/CHF0,93050,93080,92850,93190,9258+0,0022+0,23%
 USD/CAD1,26561,26581,26621,27361,2644-0,0008-0,06%
 AUD/USD0,76860,76880,77280,77310,7624-0,0038-0,49%
 NZD/USD0,71650,71690,71900,71970,7101-0,0022-0,31%
 EUR/GBP0,86080,86120,86090,86530,8602+0,0001+0,01%