CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,19191,19201,19371,19431,1916-0,0019-0,16%
 USD/JPY110,81110,83110,63110,86110,63+0,18+0,16%
 GBP/USD1,39301,39311,39461,39571,3924-0,0017-0,12%
 USD/CHF0,91970,91990,91760,92010,9178+0,0020+0,22%
 USD/CAD1,23221,23261,23041,23291,2301+0,0019+0,15%
 AUD/USD0,75420,75440,75520,75610,7538-0,0010-0,13%
 NZD/USD0,70030,70070,70220,70300,6996-0,0018-0,26%
 EUR/GBP0,85560,85570,85580,85650,8555-0,0001-0,01%