CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17401,17411,17351,17471,1732+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/JPY111,12111,14111,17111,25111,06-0,04-0,04%
 GBP/USD1,31181,31191,31171,31271,3003+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,95080,95100,95080,95150,9501+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,24451,24461,24451,24521,24360,00000,00%
 AUD/USD0,80040,80070,80050,80130,80030,00000,00%
 NZD/USD0,75240,75280,75200,75270,7514+0,0006+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,89480,89510,89450,89550,8944+0,0005+0,06%