CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,19031,19071,18891,19101,1889+0,0017+0,14%
 USD/JPY104,45104,46104,42104,60104,43+0,03+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,33541,33551,33601,33671,3352-0,0002-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,91050,91090,91110,91190,9103-0,0004-0,04%
 USD/CAD1,30011,30051,29971,30081,2988+0,0009+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,73520,73540,73580,73740,7352-0,0007-0,10%
 NZD/USD0,69780,69820,69770,69900,6970+0,0001+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,89110,89170,88980,89160,8899+0,0017+0,19%