CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,14051,14081,13981,14521,1391+0,0011+0,09%
 USD/JPY106,92106,93107,22107,31106,67-0,31-0,28%
 GBP/USD1,25871,25881,25501,26501,2549+0,0040+0,31%
 USD/CHF0,94500,94540,93940,94540,9371+0,0057+0,61%
 USD/CAD1,35071,35111,36131,36191,3503-0,0103-0,76%
 AUD/USD0,70000,70020,69710,70380,6969+0,0027+0,39%
 NZD/USD0,65680,65700,65380,65840,6532+0,0029+0,44%
 EUR/GBP0,90600,90630,90770,90860,9044-0,0016-0,17%