CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,11761,11801,11281,12001,1128+0,0050+0,45%
 USD/JPY109,53109,55109,29109,57109,26+0,25+0,23%
 GBP/USD1,34781,34821,31661,35151,3163+0,0318+2,42%
 USD/CHF0,98390,98470,98490,98610,9823-0,0006-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,31591,31641,31841,31871,3149-0,0021-0,16%
 AUD/USD0,69210,69220,69070,69390,6905+0,0014+0,20%
 NZD/USD0,66130,66170,65950,66370,6594+0,0020+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,82900,82940,84500,84560,8277-0,0159-1,88%