CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,19341,19361,18981,19351,1898-0,0022-0,18%
 USD/JPY112,23112,24112,18112,52112,12+0,24+0,21%
 GBP/USD1,35251,35281,34911,35351,3485+0,0017+0,13%
 USD/CHF0,97020,97040,97120,97150,9700+0,0010+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,23291,23321,23381,23501,2329-0,0009-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,79560,79570,79540,79740,7950+0,0002+0,03%
 NZD/USD0,72570,72590,73020,73280,7252-0,0083-1,13%
 EUR/GBP0,88210,88230,88210,88400,8814-0,0026-0,29%