CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17601,17601,18161,18251,1745-0,0056-0,47%
 USD/JPY109,29109,30108,97109,54108,88+0,33+0,30%
 GBP/USD1,28191,28221,29021,29091,2812-0,0082-0,64%
 USD/CHF0,96740,96770,96180,96880,9616+0,0058+0,60%
 USD/CAD1,25411,25431,25601,25951,2526-0,0018-0,14%
 AUD/USD0,79240,79240,79380,79510,7898-0,0014-0,18%
 NZD/USD0,72950,72980,73280,73350,7273-0,0031-0,42%
 EUR/GBP0,91720,91730,91590,91750,9154+0,0014+0,15%