CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,23771,23781,24031,24351,2370-0,0027-0,22%
 USD/JPY106,57106,59106,32106,73106,10+0,38+0,36%
 GBP/USD1,39751,39781,40131,40491,3959-0,0051-0,36%
 USD/CHF0,93080,93100,92830,93200,9263+0,0034+0,37%
 USD/CAD1,25881,25901,25621,25931,2528+0,0032+0,25%
 AUD/USD0,79010,79030,79080,79350,7900-0,0003-0,04%
 NZD/USD0,73580,73610,73790,74100,7353-0,0028-0,38%
 EUR/GBP0,88550,88570,88490,88690,8846+0,0027+0,31%