CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,16291,16331,16691,16861,1613-0,0041-0,35%
 USD/JPY105,60105,63105,40105,71105,24+0,22+0,20%
 GBP/USD1,27451,27491,27521,28061,2690-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,92830,92870,92640,92980,9251+0,0019+0,21%
 USD/CAD1,33841,33881,33591,34191,3337+0,0024+0,18%
 AUD/USD0,70300,70320,70450,70870,7006-0,0014-0,20%
 NZD/USD0,65440,65480,65520,65920,6529-0,0004-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,91210,91280,91500,91680,9118-0,0028-0,30%