CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,18771,18801,18751,18821,1871+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/JPY105,51105,53105,50105,55105,49-0,02-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,31391,31481,31501,31551,3136-0,0003-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,90900,90950,90960,90980,9092-0,0005-0,05%
 USD/CAD1,33051,33121,33031,33111,3282+0,0005+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,72360,72370,72320,72370,7227+0,0004+0,05%
 NZD/USD0,66870,66910,66860,66900,6677+0,0003+0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,90370,90400,90270,90430,9028+0,0010+0,11%