CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,10701,10741,10701,10831,1063+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY108,62108,65108,66108,71108,47-0,03-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,29531,29581,29521,29711,2944+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,98990,99030,98930,99060,9887+0,0006+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,32051,32091,32031,32361,3107+0,0001+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,67980,67990,68120,68130,6785-0,0010-0,14%
 NZD/USD0,63920,63970,63970,64050,6382-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/GBP0,85430,85490,85440,85530,8539+0,0002+0,02%