CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,17581,17591,17381,17611,1732+0,0021+0,18%
 USD/JPY112,09112,11112,45112,50112,07-0,35-0,31%
 GBP/USD1,32581,32601,32411,32671,3210+0,0018+0,14%
 USD/CHF0,98950,98970,99120,99470,9894-0,0016-0,16%
 USD/CAD1,27611,27631,27801,27881,2759-0,0018-0,14%
 AUD/USD0,75710,75730,75780,75950,7562-0,0006-0,08%
 NZD/USD0,68350,68380,68280,68540,6824+0,0008+0,12%
 EUR/GBP0,88690,88690,88640,88710,8855+0,0005+0,06%