CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,21931,21951,21611,21971,2146+0,0033+0,27%
 USD/JPY109,12109,14109,43109,47109,10-0,30-0,27%
 GBP/USD1,39871,39891,39311,39971,3895+0,0057+0,41%
 USD/CHF0,98260,98280,98330,98490,9783-0,0006-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,28291,28311,28441,28691,2825-0,0014-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,75750,75770,75640,75830,7557+0,0012+0,16%
 NZD/USD0,70820,70850,70700,70870,7056+0,0014+0,20%
 EUR/GBP0,87160,87180,87300,87500,8697-0,0013-0,15%