CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,11551,11601,11681,11761,1142-0,0013-0,11%
 USD/JPY110,49110,50110,05110,57110,03+0,45+0,40%
 GBP/USD1,27311,27351,27271,27471,2686+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/CHF1,01061,01101,00841,01201,0082+0,0025+0,25%
 USD/CAD1,34001,34041,34261,34351,3394-0,0024-0,18%
 AUD/USD0,68760,68810,69050,69300,6870-0,0028-0,40%
 NZD/USD0,65060,65110,65320,65440,6502-0,0024-0,36%
 EUR/GBP0,87590,87660,87760,87890,8752-0,0012-0,13%